• Honors List Honor Roll 

3.5 - 3.7 Grade Point Average

Fall 2013

Adrian
Madolynne Dawn VanCorbach

Ammon
Kaylee Cornelison

Boise
Ivon Dimas
Jonahs Lee Joudrey
Brigdee Mabelle
Nicole Taylor Quade
Daniel Clifford Sanford
Carlie Nicole Swa


  • Caldwell
  • Raymond Anthony Barron
    Edna Bullon
    Micah John Fine
    Danielle E Harrold
    Lamon Scott Hart
    Lee Roy Marchbanks
    Maritza Ruiz
    Tyson Lee Talley
    Teresa Wood

  • Eagle
  • Ellena M Fajardo

  • Emmett
  • Matthew James Dodson
    Chace Jordan Iverson
    Taylor Palmer

  • Fruitland
  • Hannah Farmer
    Kammi Lorraine Irvin
    Courtney Arianna Richert
    Emily Ann Tingey

  • Gillette, WY
  • Westin Hinke

  • Halfway
  • Kyle Blake Dennis

  • Idaho Falls
  • Kolton Glenn Williams

  • Meridian
  • Austin Hafer
    McKensey Jade Herron

  • Middleton
  • Cody Lee Milne

  • Nampa
  • John Daniel Glenn
    Giovanna Lisseth Navarro-Paniagua
    Veronica Elizabeth Navarro-Paniagua
    Destry Frances Osburn
    Makenzi Rene Walsh
    Darcy F Warn

  • Nyssa
  • Jared Scott Cooper
    Jessica Maria Elguezabal
    Shanna S Sallee
    Elmer Trinidad

  • Ontario
  • Vimal K Bagha
    Dustin Allen Easterday
    Betsy Anne English
    Evelyn Lillian Gallaher
    Elizabeth E Grove
    Forrest Jacob Hiatt
    Hannah Allyse May
    Jennifer Vanessa Mendoza
    Susanne Miller
    Kristina M Pace
    Sidronio Rangel
    Frankie Nicole Sesker
    Eli Jace Toombs
    Ian E Trenkel
    Kayla Christine Wright

  • Owyhee, NV
  • Dalton Riley Jim

  • Parma
  • Angela L Hendricks

  • Payette
  • Kurt Gyle Key
    Caitlyn Elizabeth Lappin
    Kenna Blayne MacKenzie
    Timothy Philip Ruth
    Alishia Jean Wells

  • Vale
  • Angie Jean Aldred
    Taylor N Fulwyler
    Torri A Mason
    Brittany Renee Ross
    Kelsey Marie Tolman

  • Weiser
  • Jesus Alvarez-Gonzalez
  • Jerry Willard Joslyn

Winter 2014

Adrian
Joshua J Gamble
Madolynne D VanCorbach

Ammon
Kaylee Cornelison

Boise
Vanessa P Adams
Ammon M D'Addabbo
Matthew D Dockstader
William P Luliano
Fernando P Meza Sr
Nicole T Quade

Burns
Shelby K Sanders
Elizabeth D Taylor

Caldwell
Gretchen A Armstrong
John M Davis
Rodney S Farrar
Nicole R Goodell
Kelsey A Hafen
Cassandra L Harris
Lamon S Hart
David J Holesapple
Anthony M Kissell
Shawnte B Lewis
Cody A Lile
Valerie S Reynolds
Robert Vincent
Benny White
Jeremy S Wood

Firth
Cody J Baxter

Fruitland
Dylan P Bones
Darylyn G Capps
Jandee M Carlson
Hannah Farmer
Emily K Miller
Abigail A Pennecard
Emily A Tingey

Gillette, WY
Westin Hinkel

Grand View
Katie J Johnson

Harper
Marisa N Seiders

Hines
John T Smith

Idaho Falls
Savannah L Moore

Jordan Valley
Meagan N Fillmore
Tom J Nelson

Lewiston, MT
Brad J Jameson

Meridian
Austin Hafer
McKensey J Herron

Middleton
Brittany D Baty
Steven R Grijalva
Cody L Mathews

Nampa
Sarah R Heng
Robert J Jones
Darcy F Warn

New Plymouth
Thomas E Painton
Kalynna D Russell
William R Schuster

Nyssa
Jessica M Elguezabal

Ontario
Emma F Abbe
Shanti D Bagha
Gerald W Blumer
Anne M Bolin
Ashley N Hull
Brian E Navarrete
Matthew A Parker
Chantal R Rand
Eilliot C Salmond
Christopher R Torres
Ian E Trenkel
Rory T Wetzel

Parma
Elizabeth C Davis
Tanner K Nielsen

Payette
Verna M Baird
Luanne Brehmer
Mari R Cluff
Bailey N Goodson
Alex S Plaza
Jeremy L Ross
Andrew T Winsor

Prairie City
Kieley Terra Hensley Williams

Richland
Austin E Dennis

Star
Aaron J Hutmacher

Twin Falls
Alexandra H Jahns

Vale
Natalia C Lastiri
Bryce M Marvin

Spring 2014

Ammon
Kaylee Cornelison

Boise
MacKenzie William Kissell
Brigdee Mabelle
Robert Tyler McCants
Karli Jade Rose

Caldwell
Kelsey Ann Hafen
Irene Ruth Lotspeich
Lynsey F Morlock
Christopher Thomas Palmer
Robert Vincent

Chico, CA
Michael Dean Garcia

Council
Travis S Wertz

Fruitland
Ambrea Miranda Cuellar
Steven Wesley Holm
Samuel Benjamin Lundy
Tyler Rhinehart

Gillette, WY
Westin Hinkel

Harper
Marisa Nicole Seiders

Homedale
Lacey Jean Usabel

Jerome
William Patrick Searls

Jordan Valley
Meagan Nicole Fillmore
Jordan Sinclair Matteri
Tom Justin Nelson

Kimberly
Allison Rae Cornie

Lakeview
Shauna Maureen Alexander

McCall
Ashley Nicole Hull

Meridian
Kassie Marie Barnes
Austin Hafer

Middleton
Brittany Dawn Baty
Stephanie Marie Brown
Cristine Marie Salyer

Midvale
Brock Robert Wolfe

Nampa
Samantha Cafferty
Joshua F Donohue
Courtney Rae Fuentes
Jake Michael Mellenthin
Adela K Pedraza
Aaron Joshua Warrick

New Plymouth
Tammy Marie Colson
Justin Edward Smith
Dawn M Wheeler-Hogwood

Nyssa
Kristina Faye Coleman

Okanogan, WA
Eric William Knapp

Ontario
Tanner Nicholas Alexander
Shanti Devi Bagha
Anne M Bolin
Steven Tyler Corta
Kerith Gene Crabb
Thomas W Driscoll
Colin Todd Drury
Betsy Anne English
Evette Garcia
Janine E Garcia
Jeff Alan Hobbs
Regan Hyde
Pete William Luther
Tanjiba Nawreen
Eli Jace Toombs
Ian E Trenkel
Bridget A Whipple

Payette
Hannah Grace Bowers
Luanne Brehmer
Ana Laura Ceballos Ramirez
Kevin Carlyle Jensen
Thomas Edward LaMue
Leonore S Ortiz
Wesley Charles Shaw
E-N Grier Welbourne

Richland
Austin Everett Dennis

Twin Falls
Alexandra Helen Jahns

Union
Braxten Glenn Hoyt Anderson

Unity
Paul Edward Bennett

Vale
Taylor N Fulwyler
Kathy Ann Noblit
Nicholas Benjamin Perez
Brittany Renee Ross

Weiser
Manuel Munoz
Rylee Marg Potter
Brooke Ann Richmond

Wenatchee, WA
Christopher Fezer